Non-teaching Staff of RLBCAU, Jhansi

SL NO. Name Position
1 Mr. Martand Pratap Deputy Registrar
2 Mr. Kushal Prasad Sinha Secretary to Vice Chancellor
3 Dr. Puneet Chaudhary Medical Officer
4 Mr. Sahil Gupta Assistant Engineer (Electrical)
5 Mr. Sumant Kumar Singh Assistant Engineer (Civil)
6 Dr. Vikas Singh Bhadauria Assistant Comptroller
7 Miss. Bhawana Sharma Assistant Comptroller
8 Mr. Bhuvnesh Srivastava Assistant Comptroller
9 Dr. Amit Kumar Jain Assistant Registrar (Academic/ Establishment)
10 Dr. Vimlendu Bhushan Sinha Assistant Registrar (Academic/ Establishment)
11 Dr. Ram Sewak Singh Tomar Assistant Registrar (Academic/ Establishment)
12 Ms. Sanskriti Tripathi Assistant Registrar (Legal)
13 Mr. Abhishek Raghuwanshi Private Secretary
14 Mr. Rajendra Pratap Singh Junior Account Officer
15 Mr. Yogendra Singh Parmar Library Assistant
16 Mr. Ashutosh Kumar Agrahari Library Assistant
17 Mr. Pramod Kumar Library Assistant
18 Mr. Lavi Tyagi Assistant
19 Mr. Vikas Kumar Assistant
20 Mr. Chandan Kumar Sah Assistant
21 Mr. Vinay Kumar Yadav Assistant
22 Mr. Ajay Kumar Personal Assistant
23 Mr. Abhishek Parashar Personal Assistant
24 Mr. Raghvendra Chauhan Personal Assistant
25 Mr. Piyush Misra Personal Assistant
26 Mr. Harish Kumar Tripathi Personal Assistant
27 Mr. Akhand Pratap Singh Yadav Personal Assistant
28 Mr. Vipin Kumar Personal Assistant
29 Mr. Pradeep Kumar Personal Assistant
30 Mr. Rohit Kumar Shrivastava Laboratory Technician
31 Mrs. Ritu Gaur Laboratory Technician
32 Mrs. Priyanshi Garg Laboratory Technician/TA AICRP (R&M)
33 Mr. Shailendra Kumar Verma Electrician
34 Mr. Devendra Kumar Compounder & Dresser
35 Mrs. Girija Choudhary Livestock/ Farm Assistant
36 Mr. Rajveer Singh Yadav Livestock/ Farm Assistant
37 Mrs. Meena Srivastava Upper Division Clerk
38 Mr. Antriksha Upper Division Clerk
39 Mr. Tapan Dubey Upper Division Clerk
40 Mr. Vikas Kumar Jha Upper Division Clerk
41 Mr. Narendra Singh Upper Division Clerk
42 Mr. Uday Pratap Singh Upper Division Clerk
43 Mr. Pushpendra Niranjan Technical Assistant AICRP (R&M)
44 Mr. Govind Pal Technical Assistant AICRP (R&M)
45 Mr. Chinmay Gupta Field cum Lab Assistant
46 Mr. Chandra Pal Singh Field cum Lab Assistant
47 Mr. Jitendra Singh Yadav Field cum Lab Assistant
48 Mr. Rajat Kumar Field cum Lab Assistant
49 Mr. Nitin Namdev Field cum Lab Assistant
50 Mr. Dheeraj Kumar Gautam Field cum Lab Assistant
51 Mr. Pankaj Verma Field cum Lab Assistant
52 Mr. Sujit Kumar Pal Field cum Lab Assistant